All Bulldogs team lists for today's games at Belmore

Harold Matthews Cup v Manly, 10.30am:

1 Bunsom CHAIPANYA

2 Adam LABABIDI

3 Diego BRAVO-GRAHAM RC

4 Compton FUATIMAU LC

5 Louie YEHIA LWG

23 Khaled RAJAB

7 Joshua PARKE H/B

8 Aufaga AUTAGAVAIA LPR

9 Danny GHANTOUS HK

10 Rabih CHAMI RPR

11 Stylez O'MARA LSR

12 Darcy O'TOOLE RSR

25 Solomon Akama

13 Billee MOHAMMED INT

14 Michael FARAH INT

15 Taringa MAUNGAATI INT

16 Ali TAMER

 

SG Ball v Manly, 12pm:

23 Kolinio SAUKURU FB

2 Iverson FUATIMAU RW

3 Kurt PICKEN RC

4 Mosese VUKI LC

5 Logen DILLON LWG

6 Tommy TALAU F/E

7 James VALEVATU H/B

8 William SAUNDERS LPR

9 Ryan GRAY HK

10 Penisimani TEAUPA RPR

11 Mateo TATOLA LSR

12 Christopher PATOLO RSR

13 Jackson TOPINE LK

14 Terence TOOMATA INT

16 Justin FILO INT

17 Issam MERHI INT

21 Jacob SNOWBALL

 

Jersey Flegg v Penrith, 2.30pm

1             Blake Clayton

30           Jonty Timoti

3             Alvin Maungaati

4             Morgan Harper

5             Frank Kuresa

6             Corey Matthews

7             Brandon Wakeham

8             Kayne Kalache

9             Reuben Taylor

10           Giordan Patea

11           Dalton Smith

13           Kyle Cassel

12           Samuel Radovu

              

14           Javvier Pitovao

15           Sua Aiiloilo

16           Elie El-Zackem

17           Jack Gordon

20           Spike Tieo

21           Dan Sakisi

22           Nikau Williams

23           Logan Hauff

24           Zac Hetherington

25           Amosa Manu

26           Malachi Morgan

27           Pule Sua

28           Moung Dut

29           Kytak Chan

40           John Salatielu

 

 

NSW Cup v Penrith, 4.15pm:

1 Mason Cerruto

2 Brent Anderson

3 Paul Simona

11 Michael Morgan

23 Kiko Manu

22 Shane Kiel

7 Jake Butfield

4 Cameron Torpy

8 Joel Luani

10 Kisi Taulani

9 Bronson Garlick

15 Hayden Ashcroft

13 D’Rhys Miller

14 Tom Harris

16 Kurt Atkinson

17 Tesimoni Taliauli

12 James Ryan

5 Isaiah Tass

24 Kayne Kalachi

19 Brandon Wakeham

29 Spike Teio

33 Elie El-Zakhem

43 Giordan Patea

34 Sam Radovu

30 Morgan Harper

31 Malachi Morgan

32 Dalton Smith

 

First grade v Penrith, 6.30pm:

 

1 Kerrod Holland

2 Josh Bergamin

3 Lachlan Lewis

4 John Olive

5 Tom Carr

6 Josh Cleeland

7 Jeremy Marshall-King

8 Francis Tualau

9 Fa'amanu Brown

10 Renouf To’omaga

11 Jayden Okunbor

12 Rhyse Martin

13 Greg Eastwood

 

Reserves

 

Ofahiki Ogden

Asipeli Fine

Lachlan Burr

Jack Nelson

Jarred Anderson

Bronson Garlick

Joel Luani

D'Rhys Miller

Mason Cerruto