Round 1 Lower Grade Teams

Reserve Grades have been finalised for this week. 

Intrust Super Premiership NSW Cup v Wests Magpies Saturday March 10, 2:15pm

1. Joshua Bergamin 2. Tom Carr 3. John Olive 4. Jarred Anderson 5. Reimis Smith 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Renouf To'omaga 9. Nu Brown 10. Francis Tualau 11. Rhyse Martin (c) 12. Jayden Okunbor 13. Ofahiki Ogden Interchange: 14. Mason Cerruto 15. Lachlan Burr 16. Jack Nelson 17. Bronson Garlick 19. D'Rhys Miller 20. Kiko Manu 21. Joel Luani 

 

Jersey Flegg v Tigers Campbelltown Stadium Saturday March 10, 3pm 

1. Blake Clayton 2. Frank Kuresa 3. Kyle Cassel 4. Morgan Harper 5. Tui Katoa 6. Nikau Williams 7. Brandon Wakeham 8. Kayne Kalache 9. Reuben Taylor 10. Giordan Patea 11. Dalton Smith 12. Jacob Winterstein 13. Samuel Radovu Interchange: 14. Corey Matthews 15. Elie El-Zackem 16. Sua Aiiloilo 17. Javvier Pitovao 19. Daniel Sakiki

 

Harold Matts v Central Coast Roosters Morry Breen Oval Sunday March 11, 12:50pm

1. Bunsom Chaipanya 2. Adam Lababidi 3. Deigo Bravo- Graham 4. Compton Fuatimau 5. Louie Yehia 6. Khaled Rajab 7. Joseph O'Niell 8. Aufaga Autagavaia 9. Danny Ghantous 10. Rabih Chami 11. Stylez O'Mara 12. Lipoi Hopoi (C) 12. Taringa Maungaati Interchange: 14. Bilal Yazici 15. Billee Mohammed 16. Ali Tamer 17. Darcy O'Toole 19. Natrell Tawa

 

SG Ball v Central Coast Roosters Morry Breen Oval Sunday March 11, 2:10pm

19. Mosese Vuki 2. Logen Dillon 3. Kurt Picken 4. Iverson Fuatimau 5. Kolinio Saukuru 6. Tommy Talau 7. James Valevatu 8. Funaki Matavesi 9. Ryan Gray (c) 10. Mosese Pope 11. Jackson Topine 12. Justin Filo 13. Penisimani Teaupa Interchange: 14. Terence Toomata 16. Benjamin Mallia 17. Issam Merhi 20. Jake Averillo 21. Jacob Snowball 

 

Tarsha Gale v Illawarra Steelers Collegians Sporting Complex 

1. Joy Tedeschi 2. Terese Taefu 3. Sinead Sio 4. Rhiannon Gregorio 5. Syprus Lakisoe-Mapuna 6. Larlynta Potts 7. Daoveinah Vine 8. Stephanie Ball 9. Sydney Topine 11. Kerri Putahi 12. Lupe Fatai 13. Anita Nelson 15. Koniseti Tinao 16. Senetima Tapugao 17. Renula Phalaklang 18. Kelly Tavita 19. Seuseni Kuli